All Time Averages

All Time Averages (Sort by column)

PlayerTeamPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA+/-
AJ FullerLOTBSG5723.93.52.21.31.10.143.142.045.873.1184.8
AJ SolanoCheck UpPG75.41.31.10.71.40.330.017.247.642.92-3.7
Aaron SharmaTubigPG42.01.50.50.31.30.050.040.0100.00.02-4.3
Abdi KadirBrick SquadPG2111.57.05.41.92.00.542.129.255.368.0180.9
Abdi KarimReBirthPG1210.33.52.30.91.00.233.129.344.170.09-0.7
Abdirahman LuqmanRedemptionPG1317.82.92.10.52.20.441.732.763.960.012-4.8
Abdul MohamadShowtimeSF498.33.93.10.71.30.240.031.445.379.2101.2
Abdulahi AhmedBrick SquadPG326.13.31.40.90.60.131.728.839.750.06-0.1
Abdullahi Bedel206PF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Abdullahi BedelAblajPF75.08.42.60.91.60.048.518.263.616.712-9.3
Abdulraheem GreenUnderDawgsPF46.38.82.32.50.51.537.528.650.060.0176.8
Abokar OmarBrick SquadPG197.94.51.81.31.70.233.128.241.758.38-5.9
Adam Ali206SG513.42.01.40.42.00.238.534.750.00.07-0.4
Adam JoseTributePG31.73.31.71.02.30.016.70.025.0100.0411.7
Adem SutaRolling 3sSG5217.04.53.60.81.70.242.140.451.490.0164.7
Adrian PeeveFree Jackie ChinnPG611.25.05.01.21.80.341.039.045.050.015-4.8
Ahmed FarahRedemptionPG22.01.01.00.00.50.014.320.00.050.00-6.5
Ahmed MusseFA AlphaSG3114.56.13.61.41.70.034.631.745.368.314-2.7
Ahmed SheikhFA AlphaSG119.55.51.00.61.40.134.221.846.476.28-9.5
Ajani ChappellFunny Men IIPG718.67.06.03.91.30.445.934.557.164.32518.6
Al ChappellFunny Men IIPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Alan BoydBrickSquadPF410.810.82.81.51.81.047.536.451.725.019-7.0
Alex DuongBrickSquadSG1215.43.82.00.91.20.143.639.246.960.013-8.5
Alex McCleery BrownFree Jackie ChinnSF634.712.01.22.22.00.054.739.262.087.536-3.7
Alex MercedTubigSF2810.66.71.91.51.20.248.031.151.757.1146.1
Alex MiradorBig BirdsSG510.82.21.00.60.60.240.032.350.00.08-0.6
Alex StokesLOTBC104.83.90.70.50.50.041.511.147.730.06-2.9
Alex WyattFA AlphaSG76.12.71.70.41.70.034.133.334.860.05-7.3
Alexander MiradorBig BirdsPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Amani BaxterAll Year LongSG10.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
Ammir HusseinUnderDawgsPG216.04.51.04.03.00.532.328.635.372.7119.5
Amour KhamisCostco GuysSG37.73.33.30.01.70.342.140.050.050.09-11.7
Andre WatsonHoopa TroopasSF165.05.61.20.30.60.444.728.646.466.790.7
Andrew GoodingG SoldiersPG514.47.84.01.61.40.650.942.465.057.1216.6
Andrew LiCCC VetsSG189.91.92.70.71.50.035.335.235.492.381.8
Andrew LinBig BirdsPG42.54.31.80.81.30.015.416.70.080.05-2.0
Anthony AdamskiFA AlphaPG64.23.00.80.71.20.224.420.028.625.02-11.8
Anthony KiddCSBRSF911.77.03.01.10.90.247.430.452.861.516-6.3
Anthony LittleG SoldiersPF19.02.02.01.00.00.027.330.00.00.065.0
Anthony Luna-EppsFA OmegaSG310.37.31.71.32.30.729.515.041.750.080.0
Anthony VincentCostco GuysSG2322.78.23.11.91.60.742.941.246.663.0224.0
Antonio FosterShowtimeSG1011.24.92.40.50.70.033.034.723.5100.0113.0
Antonio MontgomeryFunction at the UnctionSG113.03.03.00.02.00.045.542.950.00.011-45.0
Antwine WilliamsCSBRPG1318.37.72.81.41.50.946.441.155.777.8214.8
Aristotle WalkerG SoldiersSG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Ar’mond DavisG SoldiersSG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Askia AmenFunny MenSG67.35.23.32.01.50.052.820.065.450.0134.7
Atticus BobaFree Jackie ChinnC722.010.05.91.32.40.752.132.663.2100.029-6.0
Austin SharmaShift SmoovePG99.33.11.60.60.80.238.831.444.473.380.6
Austin SheltonDenim ChickenSG1317.53.11.60.50.80.451.950.055.468.416-2.2
Austin Vanorden-PG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Awal IbrahimFA AlphaSF148.44.92.90.62.90.134.124.242.157.17-3.9
Axel LekeaFree AgentsC715.112.40.90.92.41.155.10.055.134.820-17.3
Ayube KadirBrick SquadSG3521.76.71.91.72.50.443.936.351.968.219-0.3
BC HabtiesCSBRSG215.05.52.50.01.50.534.535.033.375.0121.5
Badhasa MargarsaShowtimeSG1618.64.53.30.81.80.149.646.353.487.0180.1
Bariso HusseinRedemptionPF48.08.52.51.00.30.838.940.038.720.0131.0
Ben ComerRenton AlumniSG1118.84.92.72.12.50.235.630.842.074.114-5.9
Benj ParrillaSkee-Lo BallersPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Bester XueThe Cool CrewSF64.23.80.30.30.30.538.530.043.840.06-9.2
Bilal MohammedLynnhoodSG59.25.20.81.00.80.450.028.661.540.011-2.4
Billy NongCCPF102.34.41.21.20.80.423.718.827.366.76-14.5
Blayne ClantonDenim ChickenPG620.26.35.51.30.80.044.213.651.678.321-1.5
Bogdan BliznyukRolling 3sSF343.714.33.71.02.01.754.346.466.771.4186.0
Brandon BakerCant Whoop MeSF3713.310.73.61.31.70.953.827.361.160.0220.5
Brandon ReiterTributeSF634.33.61.40.60.50.137.934.447.271.476.1
Brandon VillarealOld Fashioned WaySG34.73.71.00.30.30.036.80.041.20.04-10.0
Brendan WestendorfLOTBSG4427.69.46.72.32.40.557.941.868.185.63610.4
Brian KhanhasaCheck UpPG2512.07.34.02.01.20.255.131.860.461.91910.0
Brian SaechaoGreat IQPG697.83.92.71.11.60.140.630.051.464.89-0.4
Bryan PhanLa Fuente FightersPG2411.95.92.71.11.50.050.636.754.275.0151.7
Bryce DemecilioHoopa TroopasPG2710.84.52.61.11.40.442.131.752.471.0125.9
Bryce EllingboeRoad RunnasSF73.45.30.60.31.10.142.90.057.10.06-0.6
Buay KeakNo Shooting ShirtsSF614.78.32.21.01.70.841.231.558.150.017-10.7
Buay LuokLynnhoodSF1513.66.01.71.61.51.038.932.850.060.014-7.4
Buster SouzaShowtimeC2423.012.21.91.41.71.555.336.858.263.6292.8
Byron BenjaminBasketball JonesC25.09.01.02.02.00.525.00.025.00.08-9.5
CJ YumangRush HourSF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Caden CulverFree Jackie ChinnSF428.35.34.82.30.80.052.444.265.6100.030-0.8
Caleb AnglinYVLPG2210.85.83.11.51.50.234.119.845.755.4113.0
Calvin ChaoFAFOPG32.70.30.00.30.30.075.066.7100.00.0312.7
Cameron SiansonFA AlphaSG146.22.61.41.40.90.129.613.050.066.74-8.1
Chad WolgastDogmaC114.010.01.00.01.01.041.70.041.780.01718.0
Chadwick GalvezFA OmegaSG2011.95.81.20.61.70.233.828.042.650.09-3.2
Chaney WampoldFree Jackie ChinnPG46.81.51.50.31.80.032.422.243.850.02-15.3
Chase BraxmeyerShowtimeSF449.39.04.91.32.30.148.434.050.561.0173.2
Chase DegerThe Cool CrewPF411.87.53.01.52.30.337.55.656.743.511-10.3
Cheech HernandezAll Year LongSF24.03.00.51.00.00.075.00.075.050.074.0
Chima AcholonuFree AgentsPG617.24.72.32.32.30.344.032.451.973.315-19.8
Chong ChenMamba MentalityPG910.06.24.31.81.40.037.025.645.641.7133.1
Chris HensonFree AgentsSG714.36.73.62.02.90.442.735.148.161.116-8.6
Christian BuckHoopa TroopasPF139.86.71.50.50.80.139.230.449.257.1118.6
Christian BuckinghamLethal ShootersPF1112.06.02.80.61.10.241.832.647.462.5135.5
Christian PhamShift SmoovePF427.96.02.30.61.50.133.823.943.957.990.2
Christopher Bui​SASCSG2018.49.03.52.42.50.346.220.352.463.2213.3
Christopher ClayFunction at the UnctionSG410.83.31.01.52.00.835.733.341.775.08-12.3
Christopher WongBasketball JonesPF309.96.71.70.31.30.442.128.642.555.010-2.9
Clayton InmanBasketball JonesSG76.35.03.41.33.10.138.016.744.740.063.6
Coby SeaverBig BirdsSF31.32.31.00.71.70.325.00.050.00.02-1.0
Coby VendelinCostco GuysSG2814.53.82.70.40.90.040.636.657.166.712-6.5
Colby CahoonFAFOPF39.79.31.31.31.00.335.527.340.050.0138.0
Colton RinzlerShift SmooveSG55.03.60.80.61.00.627.322.736.4100.05-3.0
Conner AndersonHoopa TroopasC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Cordae McAfeeTubigPG510.23.04.01.61.80.045.723.154.546.21117.6
DJ MillerMonstarsPG27.03.55.51.52.00.521.70.038.5100.07-1.0
Dajon DavisOld Fashioned WaySF76.36.71.71.02.90.040.825.045.9100.09-6.4
Dallas LussierLethal ShootersPG1130.39.06.81.03.50.652.039.660.581.4335.5
Dalton LiesseOld Fashioned WaySF613.08.32.20.51.20.035.626.546.333.3131.5
Dameko RuckerShift SmooveSG86.32.30.61.00.90.124.423.126.90.022.3
Dana AbeShowtimeSF2119.77.72.40.81.90.453.231.862.377.2214.7
Daniel GhebremichaelLynnhoodPG617.09.59.71.83.70.028.823.038.677.320-12.8
Daniel KramerThe Cool CrewSF186.03.60.40.51.50.331.322.860.075.04-6.2
Dante HoskinsCant Whoop MePG1212.35.02.71.50.80.848.126.962.381.8162.0
Darian HollisCheck UpPG3917.63.74.41.71.80.245.732.858.167.5176.7
Darien MuongvangWashed and DangerousPG195.45.33.20.81.20.629.925.636.737.593.1
Darius IsraelTeam HustleC57.82.80.20.40.80.253.125.057.166.77-12.2
Darius OwensFree AgentsSG713.74.44.32.02.40.327.325.032.566.79-18.4
Darius PageShowtimeC348.08.43.00.60.80.436.722.740.861.813-2.5
Darren PianhlyLa Fuente FightersPG176.23.81.90.81.30.133.626.746.333.365.3
Dauvee KeithRenton AlumniSG136.23.21.31.21.60.126.622.441.750.04-10.1
David KimTeam HustlePG132.12.01.80.21.10.125.615.260.00.032.4
David OrdenanaAll Year LongSF44.86.30.50.00.50.025.00.030.063.66-11.5
David TsergerTeam HustleSF2114.16.62.00.51.10.548.635.283.679.4170.8
David ZengTubigSG5411.24.53.62.11.50.242.135.850.978.6142.5
Davon DennisMonstarsSG2714.62.81.40.90.70.032.932.535.772.794.7
Dawit Nuguse206SF1112.310.61.30.81.21.951.70.052.668.220-1.9
Daylon RamseyTeam HustleSG2913.63.72.11.51.10.244.235.055.374.1130.9
DeVante RogersTeam TakeoverC45.06.00.00.50.50.331.020.033.325.06-13.3
Declan RuleFree Jackie ChinnSG10.03.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.01-46.0
Demario HallCant Whoop MePG264.33.32.20.50.80.124.223.029.062.555.0
Denzel BakerBig BirdsC44.58.00.80.31.00.047.10.050.040.010-4.5
Deondre RussFunny Men IIPG717.35.73.91.71.60.450.014.358.453.31917.9
Deonta HudsonFA AlphaSG57.82.00.40.80.60.031.032.50.00.05-18.8
Dequam WallsCSBRPG99.24.26.81.21.90.031.932.730.861.5123.9
Derrick CallowayAll Year LongSG1417.610.42.41.22.61.440.921.450.366.719-3.6
Deshawntae McCraryAll Year LongPG148.93.91.60.61.60.529.622.247.762.56-1.4
Devante HillBrothas & OtherC56.68.41.40.81.41.248.40.048.475.0144.0
Devonte HillUnderdogsC44.35.01.00.30.30.536.40.044.412.56-12.3
Devonte WoodsLOTBPG101.50.50.10.20.20.018.519.20.00.00-2.6
Diggs MoikobuShowtimePF4413.97.54.10.91.80.545.531.251.855.3173.2
Dom BellOld Fashioned WaySG72.61.90.90.90.40.021.927.319.050.02-0.6
Domanick MorrisBaby PowderC25.58.50.50.51.00.031.30.033.350.08-2.5
Dominique MillerFA OmegaSG228.14.82.00.91.00.533.529.044.131.891.4
Domonique WilliamsRenton AlumniPF42.39.30.51.31.30.340.00.040.020.010-9.0
Don GilliamMonstarsPF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Donald CassellCant Whoop MePG54.85.45.02.21.00.250.022.272.722.2136.2
Donald VinsonThe Cool CrewPG322.04.71.30.31.30.329.926.135.588.99-14.0
Donovan WardLA WarriorsPF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Dre GantShowtimePG6811.05.22.61.51.70.339.326.754.844.711-0.5
Dylan MyersFree Jackie ChinnSG115.02.02.03.01.03.046.220.062.566.716-24.0
Easy Okocha-PG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Eaton WadeTeam HustlePG56.81.81.60.21.00.434.335.333.357.151.6
Ebro ARedemptionSF44.51.51.00.52.30.366.70.066.760.04-10.5
Eduardo GonzalezLOTBSF31.33.00.00.00.00.028.60.028.60.030.3
Eliel SanchezLA WarriorsPG19.04.00.01.02.00.030.037.50.00.051.0
Emeche WellsG SoldiersSG119.05.04.02.05.01.061.50.066.7100.02117.0
Emilio MancolFunny Men IIPG322.32.74.02.00.70.069.459.185.7100.02726.7
Emonte ScottYVLSF86.56.11.90.61.00.440.012.551.366.7107.4
Eric ChanCheck UpSF82.63.51.31.10.40.022.620.023.855.654.4
Eric ChungShift SmooveSG6512.64.53.31.42.50.339.436.442.975.012-0.5
Eric LangDecent IQPG83.12.41.81.01.00.020.620.022.2100.04-3.8
Eric NormanCSBRC15.013.07.03.02.02.018.216.720.00.019-8.0
Eric TurnerG SoldiersSG1819.64.54.81.12.40.249.335.763.070.7182.9
Eric VongpradithFunction at the UnctionSG23.02.01.00.00.00.030.00.050.00.03-5.0
Erik CordovaFree AgentsSG1214.36.31.80.71.30.243.531.057.183.314-7.5
Ethan NeatheryBig BirdsSG44.04.80.80.01.30.530.030.030.050.05-10.5
Ethan RhoneUnderDawgsC33.05.30.70.00.70.350.00.050.0100.08-1.7
Evan PienhLa Fuente FightersSF279.96.61.20.81.20.141.031.043.861.4113.3
Ezekiel ReynoldPlunkWorkSG616.310.05.01.33.00.048.329.656.557.122-13.3
Farza KhanLynnhoodSG611.03.22.01.30.80.039.037.750.00.011-7.3
Fernando RodriguezRoad RunnasSG1415.23.11.90.61.00.247.534.270.150.01311.5
Filler30 and Up19.03.03.01.02.00.040.020.060.00.08-5.0
Filler30 and Up10.04.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.01-37.0
Filler30 and Up18.07.03.03.02.00.023.140.012.50.097.0
Filler30 and Up12.02.01.00.02.01.0100.00.0100.00.04-1.0
Filler30 and Up110.06.01.00.01.00.033.325.037.5100.08-10.0
Francis GyanFree AgentsPG5617.95.03.61.31.70.138.335.343.680.916-0.6
Fressh BrownAll Year LongPG113.33.53.01.01.00.639.10.043.90.07-0.9
Fuquan NilesGreat IQC3019.414.04.40.51.81.353.635.862.469.13010.0
Gabe GutierrezRolling 3sSG10619.66.45.21.42.00.246.742.062.374.8227.1
Gabriel GapolDenim ChickenPG105.62.61.21.00.70.226.525.033.366.75-0.4
Gabriel GreeningLethal ShootersPG176.63.71.91.11.40.251.734.264.753.891.6
Gang WeiMamba MentalityPG136.92.61.30.81.40.030.327.045.00.04-3.3
Gardner TorrenceTeam HustleC366.55.42.20.70.80.139.823.746.763.291.5
Garrett MoonCSBRSF1521.97.64.01.52.00.945.836.951.678.123-0.9
Gavin HyppaLynnhoodSG55.62.40.60.60.40.028.132.10.050.04-6.6
Giang NguyenLA WarriorsSG84.42.30.60.41.00.035.023.157.150.030.3
Greg Spencer IIFree AgentsSG2520.55.73.51.62.70.347.640.554.878.419-2.8
Hakim MimsPlunkWorkSG79.67.71.40.92.60.132.617.939.128.67-10.9
Hamdi Ushe206PG58.63.81.40.81.80.447.440.052.220.087.4
Hamza HassanBrick SquadSF303.64.21.50.60.70.130.228.038.571.46-4.4
Hamza MohabaRolling 3sPG2115.56.85.11.31.30.240.835.057.950.019-3.7
Hanley ShumGreat IQSG3915.24.73.70.72.20.148.938.161.761.5150.1
Hassan GillAll Year LongSG295.23.43.10.82.40.225.522.046.780.05-9.3
Hassan WeliyoRolling 3sSG1912.73.21.30.50.80.145.843.476.971.4125.5
Heng YonRoad RunnasSG83.54.51.10.60.90.143.30.050.025.063.6
Hunter AckerleyFree Jackie ChinnC47.02.51.31.33.00.325.023.826.342.91-11.3
Hussien Shire206SG43.82.50.80.50.80.023.821.150.050.03-4.0
Huy BuiBrickSquadSG2013.65.72.51.41.90.337.732.345.559.413-4.0
Ian BenjaminCostco GuysSF26.04.51.00.52.50.527.822.233.30.04-3.5
Ian BixbyCostco GuysSF57.25.01.80.81.40.639.530.050.00.09-22.4
Ibrahim MustaphaFree AgentsSG1711.52.91.20.60.80.234.232.739.163.68-14.6
Ibrahim WehlieUnderDawgsSG413.82.52.00.50.50.031.731.333.3100.08-2.3
Ilyas AliCostco GuysPG405.01.70.90.40.60.031.824.947.9100.03-4.0
Ilyas FarhanCostco GuysSG18.03.01.00.02.00.050.066.733.30.07-2.0
Isaac AllenSkee-Lo BallersC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Isaac MwabaBasketball JonesPG716.76.04.30.63.40.032.532.333.383.312-6.1
Isaac NairTubigSG4810.62.42.61.51.20.134.129.042.775.884.3
Ish AhmedUnderDawgsPF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Isiah WilliamsLOTBC104.05.51.10.40.50.047.120.058.354.58-1.7
Izzy AusberryG SoldiersSG3229.27.22.41.21.90.044.432.855.686.524-2.2
Izzy BakerBrickSquadPF216.06.54.51.04.00.550.022.264.780.018-8.0
JC RamosOld Fashioned WaySG163.40.80.50.40.40.031.725.641.757.12-5.8
Jack Irwin​SASCSG65.35.81.80.71.30.021.121.121.10.055.0
Jack SimsSkee-Lo BallersSF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Jacob MulugetaFunction at the UnctionSG45.83.80.80.81.80.017.817.125.00.00-19.3
Jacob PaloshAll Year LongSF2617.77.53.01.42.50.239.837.642.269.717-11.0
Jalen BurkettBrickSquadC75.95.11.60.91.30.335.018.241.478.68-4.9
Jalen FaysonYVLSF1415.311.92.91.91.00.855.232.360.666.7267.2
Jamar MurrayFloor LokosSG66.36.32.52.81.50.028.329.626.330.810-5.0
Jamari HowardYVLPG112.62.61.00.90.50.120.018.628.633.330.5
Jamel DuncanFunny Men IIPG520.25.64.03.01.40.454.752.857.175.02525.0
Jamell SimmonsShowtimeSG6320.05.53.31.91.50.442.833.851.173.8194.8
James Duncan IIFunny MenSF79.64.12.42.41.10.047.234.856.764.3133.4
Jamir EnnonThe Cool Crew33.01.72.00.72.30.022.225.021.40.00-13.0
Janathen PhathHoopa TroopasSG297.44.82.00.51.40.335.721.448.140.973.6
Jason KalonjiFree AgentsPF515.410.61.60.21.40.437.512.540.361.515-15.2
Jason VenCheck UpSG70.91.60.10.31.10.011.814.30.00.00-6.6
Javonn ToliverG SoldiersPG10.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01-13.0
Jay BrownRolling 3sPF520.29.41.20.81.40.856.333.357.487.0240.8
Jay TullyBasketball JonesSF611.06.84.32.02.50.245.627.350.061.11212.2
Jay WonMatchaPF52.26.41.20.41.20.228.60.028.650.07-3.2
Jaydean GabrielTributePG75.04.11.60.90.30.339.523.552.450.084.6
Jaylen PlunkettFree AgentsPG249.03.32.70.52.40.030.030.627.558.35-7.6
Jayson WilliamsMonstarsPG31.03.72.00.30.70.016.725.00.00.055.3
Jed SimmonsRenton AlumniSG60.01.30.50.20.20.00.00.00.00.0-2-11.3
Jelani HowardYVLPF93.81.80.40.30.60.031.627.835.045.52-3.0
Jenwin ReyesOld Fashioned WaySG79.73.31.11.40.60.039.519.250.050.08-3.0
Jeremiah DennisYVLPG83.62.42.10.51.10.023.921.928.60.03-3.9
Jeremiah HobbsGreat IQPF299.47.11.40.50.91.647.521.651.858.8134.9
Jeremy BeckwithBrickSquadSG516.64.03.22.00.60.237.026.847.592.315-4.0
Jerry Petty JrRolling 3sSG925.35.15.13.02.21.039.429.852.179.2227.6
Jesus LopezLethal ShootersPG516.85.42.20.82.80.644.017.650.787.513-10.6
Jesus VargasCheck UpSF15.03.00.00.01.00.0100.00.0100.050.06-3.0
Jett BricenoHoopa TroopasSF178.23.51.40.50.80.238.134.243.353.881.7
Jody JohnsonCSBR417.09.02.30.51.00.543.923.853.383.319-1.8
Joe CooksonFree Jackie ChinnSG133.06.02.01.00.00.050.045.075.00.030-32.0
Joe YlaganDogmaPG911.04.02.60.92.20.037.822.643.850.08-12.6
Joel CabreraTubig EmeraldPG67.21.71.50.72.30.038.126.956.357.14-3.5
Joel DigaTubigSG1213.33.41.90.30.60.041.740.747.466.7126.6
John BirdLa Fuente FightersSG1414.84.92.62.51.90.144.837.262.366.71611.0
John EspeThe Cool CrewPF179.09.62.82.43.10.439.823.543.735.714-11.3
John HollandBrickSquadSF21.53.50.50.00.00.020.050.00.00.04-13.5
John SutherlandBrickSquadPF355.16.40.80.50.70.232.126.934.545.87-2.7
Jomar Rumbawa​SASCSG3712.04.51.90.61.20.140.233.846.966.711-0.5
Jon CalluraBasketball JonesPF381.36.92.10.91.30.332.825.037.857.19-0.5
Jon DaoTubigSG3711.03.42.70.51.80.041.536.557.852.2102.4
Jon WalkerTeam HustleSF3519.710.03.31.71.40.558.642.262.665.1266.0
Jonark ConununTubigPF43.83.30.80.80.80.066.70.066.775.079.3
Jontay PorterMonstarsC2124.816.15.32.02.02.450.836.563.871.43817.6
Jordan BaileyTeam TakeoverPG713.97.02.91.31.40.640.629.747.561.515-13.4
Jordan PowersDenim ChickenPG1515.77.32.51.92.10.148.137.959.175.016-1.9
Jordan QuigtarRenton AlumniPG127.03.53.01.21.10.236.728.047.544.49-3.5
Jordan WalkerLOTBSG141.92.91.50.81.60.131.615.050.00.041.9
Jordan YamaguchiMatchaSG17.01.01.01.04.00.040.066.70.025.00-11.0
Jordon KingGreat IQSG3827.76.63.00.81.30.356.441.771.178.02810.7
Joseph FerrerWashed and DangerousSG48.82.31.30.81.00.026.725.030.875.0411.8
Josh CarlsonDenim ChickenPF33.34.32.00.01.00.355.60.071.40.075.0
Josh CarterBrothas & OtherSF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Joshua DavisYVLSG158.53.30.61.10.60.240.227.875.080.085.0
Julian GuerreroTributeSF127.64.01.30.71.20.542.530.852.138.582.8
Julien PottsLethal ShootersSF710.12.41.60.70.70.038.132.185.7100.09-0.7
Julio HernandezAll Year LongSF44.38.52.51.81.80.025.912.531.650.010-6.8
June RapisuraFunction at the UnctionPG29.55.01.01.02.00.041.236.450.016.77-16.5
Justin PienhLa Fuente FightersSG2310.93.91.41.30.60.332.732.832.3100.096.7
Justin TroyOld Fashioned WaySF811.56.91.41.01.90.532.125.443.658.310-0.8
Justin VuDogmaSF216.75.31.00.70.90.135.331.743.550.08-2.3
Juwan FlowersRolling 3sPG514.05.62.21.21.00.435.626.554.283.3103.6
Juwuan BuchananLOTBC2412.88.83.60.91.50.451.535.565.166.7204.9
Kaleb KalkidanBrick SquadPF196.510.31.10.91.41.237.223.247.956.014-2.1
Kalliy CeesayUnderDawgsPF62.06.20.51.31.00.025.00.040.00.06-5.2
Kan-Fu LeeThunder BreathingSF101.62.61.10.40.40.222.219.033.30.032.8
Kash DaleoneAll Year LongSG911.65.11.10.91.40.633.030.145.073.310-1.6
Kayne ReeveyMonstarsSF139.85.50.80.80.60.646.412.957.450.0113.8
Keiwuan MillerGreat IQPG4115.79.36.11.02.00.242.626.960.264.72112.2
Kelton WilliamsFunny MenSG915.03.63.00.91.40.037.725.450.776.5115.7
Kelvin PennDenim ChickenPF87.67.31.00.91.01.842.933.343.333.312-6.0
Kemal DegerThe Cool CrewC75.67.63.60.32.40.428.114.334.90.08-10.6
Kendall BrimAll Year LongPG27.04.50.50.51.50.028.633.30.050.05-4.0
Kenny FangMamba MentalitySG127.52.91.80.72.30.137.524.550.037.55-6.9
Kevin HendersonLOTBSG1414.66.63.61.91.30.337.625.656.965.316-0.2
Kevin NguyenLa Fuente FightersSF70.91.60.10.00.30.025.025.00.00.01-2.4
Kevin Tang​SASCSF76.35.61.31.61.40.346.320.054.844.4102.6
Khadar MahamoudLethal ShootersSF1715.17.52.40.41.90.541.836.154.160.0160.8
Khalid Abdi206SF310.03.31.30.02.00.030.219.040.90.03-5.0
Khris CorpuzTubigPG209.86.27.12.44.30.235.123.938.780.0154.5
Khyree WatsonFA OmegaSF256.68.54.20.72.50.437.419.046.964.313-5.3
Kian Saephan30 and UpPG34.72.31.01.03.70.333.325.040.00.028.0
Kiante WoodsTeam HustlePG1420.55.17.21.02.30.150.245.953.385.7246.1
Kirby TeevesLa Fuente FightersPG70.60.40.30.30.00.028.60.066.70.01-5.9
Kobe HongvilayTeam TakeoverPG65.32.01.81.80.70.244.821.466.733.37-12.3
Krishon ColesNo Shooting ShirtsSF85.96.41.40.91.00.636.420.041.272.210-9.6
Kurt CortezShift SmoovePG46.54.53.51.81.00.052.958.340.050.013-6.8
Kush ChawlaThe Cool CrewSG46.05.32.50.81.80.523.522.228.6100.07-7.0
Kwame BatesTeam HustleSF2627.34.75.41.22.40.346.032.368.369.3234.8
KyRi MillerWashed and DangerousPG103.32.40.50.70.60.134.120.047.650.04-1.3
Kyle MasunagaAblajPG511.84.22.40.61.80.042.938.547.853.810-5.2
Kyle ThompsonBrickSquadSF18.04.03.01.01.00.033.328.650.00.09-25.0
Lai Saephan30 and UpSG29.02.51.50.50.50.037.530.866.7100.0838.0
Landon Saephan30 and UpSG620.03.33.21.21.30.040.435.047.778.91515.2
Lasalle MasseyCSBRSF67.35.72.30.21.00.326.631.022.925.07-5.3
Latrell PeguesLynnhoodSG520.24.83.01.02.60.047.637.052.645.815-12.4
Leo PollLethal ShootersSG179.76.14.61.22.10.244.137.670.466.7151.9
Les SessomsOld Fashioned WayPF621.713.81.51.51.72.047.822.657.144.826-2.0
Logan KurthHoopa TroopasPF2816.611.62.52.01.90.743.831.149.450.82110.9
Lonnie PiersonTeam MadnessSG216.513.03.53.51.02.544.433.358.366.73028.5
Loren PleasantAblajSF413.36.01.51.31.30.550.026.761.350.0151.5
Lowell KirkwoodCostco GuysSF15.05.05.01.02.00.022.225.020.00.07-21.0
Mahad Ali206SF35.03.00.30.70.70.033.327.342.90.04-10.0
Malik Abdul-HaqqTeam HustleSG106.36.81.92.01.10.535.011.453.350.08-0.3
Malik BarnesTeam HustlePG45.84.01.00.80.30.043.550.042.125.07-2.5
Malik BundyRenton AlumniSF159.710.11.20.71.30.429.922.737.261.112-8.6
Malik MontoyaTeam HustleC314.03.33.00.70.70.054.833.375.0100.0161.3
Mansel CarterG SoldiersSF32.34.72.01.01.00.315.00.025.020.020.3
Marc AldayTubigSF205.73.71.70.81.30.123.417.230.676.93-0.2
Marco PunioCheck UpSG166.82.01.20.80.80.129.923.263.625.044.1
Marcus DanielsFunny MenSG1914.35.23.22.32.10.245.535.854.853.3163.9
Marcus LenkerTributeSG727.413.33.41.42.00.147.140.254.773.3311.3
Mark AaronBasketball JonesSF129.34.11.30.32.30.237.633.339.748.66-5.0
Mark AlexanderWholesale BucketsSG84.93.60.60.10.40.140.038.540.966.76-0.9
Markele LilyYVLSG124.22.11.51.30.50.130.912.041.950.043.0
Marquez MartinTributeSF323.96.51.71.21.30.239.20.040.252.892.6
Martez RiceLOTBSF87.01.91.80.41.40.035.234.140.037.553.0
Masamba NjadoeLynnhoodC615.36.32.01.02.50.356.016.763.575.017-10.8
Mason PaneloFunny Men IIPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Mathew MartiniLethal ShootersSG56.41.41.60.20.80.228.926.550.0100.04-10.2
Matiyas YaredBrickSquadSG14.04.02.01.01.01.050.00.066.70.0919.0
Matthew DuffyDogmaSG613.05.23.51.22.20.338.136.439.233.312-2.7
Maurice HunterCheck UpSF52.46.00.60.41.00.226.10.031.60.054.6
Maxim AficiucRoad RunnasPG1114.711.110.73.44.30.143.430.954.544.12715.8
Mekhi MetcalfYVLSF214.05.52.01.00.00.047.830.061.537.5140.5
Meng Saechao30 and UpSF33.35.00.70.01.70.033.30.041.70.0411.7
Micah JessieYVLSG1819.76.04.21.32.40.651.136.463.955.6214.8
Michael DicksonDenim ChickenPG121.82.51.30.30.90.125.829.421.40.03-2.9
Michael HopeDenim ChickenPG523.85.43.80.40.60.245.343.947.488.922-7.2
Michael LandisTributePF10213.97.52.40.81.30.448.542.154.683.5187.5
Michael SumiTubigPF389.99.93.11.31.30.443.631.048.850.0172.7
Michael WilliamsHoopa TroopasSG115.61.50.50.10.60.031.622.245.280.020.0
Milo KabingtingFunny Men IISG52.61.41.20.40.80.057.133.375.080.048.4
Mitchell LandisTributeSG612.83.71.31.31.30.048.326.162.993.8137.0
Mitchell StringerRoad RunnasPF421.56.51.01.01.80.852.133.361.266.72030.0
Mohamed AliBrick SquadPF46.55.33.00.30.80.847.630.875.066.7128.3
Mohamed DhaqanaFree AgentsSF43.03.30.50.50.80.050.028.6100.00.05-1.3
Mohamed MohamedRoad RunnasSF57.06.81.80.20.61.437.137.536.40.01213.6
Mohamed OsmanRolling 3sPF97.24.30.70.21.40.154.548.063.271.493.8
Montez Mcgee​SASCSF209.38.42.80.72.01.043.633.347.258.8151.1
Moose TeclemariamFunny MenSF615.710.71.21.32.20.750.615.062.752.4196.7
Morgan KarloffShift SmooveSG313.310.33.01.72.70.041.722.248.172.718-3.3
Moshea CoxNo Shooting ShirtsSG612.04.81.31.32.20.239.735.343.666.710-4.3
Muhammad SesayShift SmooveSF5814.16.12.00.51.20.246.727.657.668.1142.9
Mula MRedemptionSG48.35.32.81.30.50.325.015.434.637.562.0
Mula MeshallaBrick SquadSG28.03.01.51.51.00.034.80.057.10.050.5
Mustafa AhmedBrick SquadSF446.33.40.90.60.40.228.924.856.844.45-5.7
Myles EngTubigPF296.55.50.40.30.90.141.027.148.669.882.5
Nahome NegusieaHoopa TroopasSG2411.07.62.71.61.30.041.829.049.775.0149.4
Naji IbrahimRolling 3sSG206.33.53.60.81.20.537.331.348.855.692.0
Nas SoulWashed and DangerousPG319.33.04.01.71.30.348.933.370.060.01813.0
Nashon GeorgeG SoldiersPF521.613.64.40.42.00.444.924.459.671.427-5.6
Nate BaldeviaTubig DynastySF1117.68.53.30.92.50.347.039.051.450.0198.4
Nathan BaldeviaShowtimeSF6010.15.62.81.01.70.243.831.050.947.5124.5
Nathan Carig30 and UpSG29.52.02.01.01.50.028.031.322.20.041.0
Nazrawi KidaneFree AgentsPF18.04.04.00.00.00.050.040.0100.00.013-37.0
Nelson HayesCostco GuysSG4913.05.63.01.41.50.448.132.758.070.015-4.3
Nic VuTubig DynastySF124.04.31.70.40.80.140.00.040.00.06-3.7
Nick WhiteOld Fashioned WayPG78.15.77.71.12.70.331.017.548.475.013-2.1
Nikko EmmDogmaSF74.74.93.10.71.30.429.417.635.30.07-9.7
Niko SantosTubigPF217.83.81.50.30.60.343.543.444.40.0104.3
Nile HunterReBirthPF32.04.30.00.31.00.316.70.016.7100.03-0.7
Niraye BallardRolling 3sSG13.03.01.03.01.00.014.30.025.050.02-5.0
Nirvan LaemmleFree Jackie ChinnSF44.03.81.30.51.00.035.344.425.00.06-15.3
Noah DickersonG SoldiersPF1018.214.43.90.72.10.852.925.057.162.528-2.8
Norman DupreeYVLPF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Ogee Nnamdi-EmetaromCostco GuysSG3517.19.03.11.42.50.340.931.947.668.818-6.2
Oliver BelinFree Jackie ChinnPG25.02.52.50.53.00.027.80.055.60.01-31.5
Oliver BellinFree Jackie ChinnPG43.81.82.01.31.00.033.30.063.625.04-1.3
Omer HaiderLynnhoodSG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
PJ FullerYVLC35.01.30.70.70.70.029.433.325.050.026.7
PJ GahunguHoopa TroopasPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Pascal GahungaHoopa TroopasPG67.33.53.51.31.20.038.537.542.933.310-2.8
Pat Ingram-PG24.51.50.01.01.00.533.333.333.350.03-7.0
Patrick BurnsShift SmooveSG3023.38.63.51.91.10.046.440.252.872.0256.5
Payton AndersonHoopa TroopasSG32.75.32.01.00.70.021.414.328.625.061.0
Peiwen TianCostco GuysPF64.36.81.30.72.20.246.233.347.825.08-15.2
Pekedey RenDogmaPG1214.25.44.81.33.80.144.842.748.966.715-1.1
Pete CooneyCostco GuysPF19.08.07.00.04.01.044.40.050.0100.016-11.0
Peyton DuongTubig SilverPG615.02.54.21.02.20.348.635.064.7100.0154.7
Phil WilsonBasketball JonesSG344.34.53.80.51.60.127.320.733.926.77-2.1
Qalid AhmedAblajSG56.02.61.81.00.80.026.825.830.00.05-5.8
Quintin BetheaTeam HustleSF720.45.71.90.91.61.056.934.664.578.321-2.7
RJ RealubitDogmaPF3011.08.61.70.71.50.238.930.249.363.6141.2
Rael RebrikAll Year LongPG53.63.42.20.41.60.225.018.2100.0100.05-9.8
Rahim WoniG SoldiersSF3117.18.62.60.52.50.844.226.349.572.617-7.5
Raj ChadhaFloor LokosSF56.81.60.60.60.40.026.95.638.262.51-10.4
Randy TippinsTributeSG206.55.71.20.60.80.243.134.346.362.590.3
Rashad LewisYVLPG211.54.01.51.02.00.533.330.836.450.071.5
Ray BellezaDogmaSG117.05.00.01.01.00.033.320.045.550.071.0
Ray DiriyeUnderDawgsSG311.74.71.70.70.70.038.244.431.333.3102.3
Ray EckardBasketball JonesPG3614.34.24.21.01.90.240.136.256.366.7141.8
Ray WheelerShift SmoovePG41.32.32.01.31.00.340.00.040.050.054.3
Raymond EspinosaTribute JVPG104.63.51.90.80.70.141.026.750.071.48-3.5
Raymond MbifngwenFA OmegaPG211.54.02.50.01.50.047.146.250.050.01211.5
Renard MitchellRush Hour84.91.80.80.50.60.147.130.071.450.053.4
Reuben DonaldsonRolling 3sSF4716.98.62.31.80.80.242.127.754.566.7198.2
Rey ArifLynnhoodPG45.32.51.80.51.00.047.140.057.125.06-11.5
Rey LewisShift SmooveSG1716.99.01.80.91.70.448.236.555.266.119-3.9
Richard ChungBrickSquadPF346.16.61.00.40.90.346.929.448.659.410-8.7
Richie LeTributePG354.01.42.10.81.40.129.420.834.144.433.9
Ricky BellBig BirdsPG517.88.83.02.01.40.436.835.337.777.818-4.0
Ricky ChenBrickSquadSG4112.63.12.20.81.80.040.931.255.266.710-2.1
Riley StevensonBig BirdsPF1510.13.31.30.70.80.243.437.850.054.59-3.7
Rizwan NaqviFree AgentsPG41.04.81.00.51.30.020.00.033.30.04-12.3
Rob HarrisLOTBPG1621.07.73.61.12.40.145.224.859.069.220-2.6
Rocky ChenAblajSG30.31.31.00.00.30.30.00.00.050.02-5.3
Rodney AtkinsonPlunkWorkSG71.60.40.10.11.00.033.327.3100.00.00-9.7
Roger GarrettFA OmegaSG109.67.92.31.61.60.953.941.257.653.8173.6
Roman FagurhaThe Cool CrewPF58.06.22.21.81.00.436.07.745.960.011-17.4
Roman LewisDenim ChickenPG78.14.14.90.62.40.344.215.062.553.310-3.6
Ronald Cabang30 and UpPG34.03.01.00.71.70.030.857.10.00.0415.7
Rondo AbdiAblajSG314.78.04.31.32.70.055.625.064.325.018-12.0
Rong YuCCC VetsPG75.13.72.61.03.00.145.750.044.40.07-3.0
Ryan BoyleFree Jackie ChinnPG23.06.54.01.00.01.037.50.050.00.01315.5
Ryan MatunasMamba MentalityPF1321.610.52.20.70.81.053.642.667.471.426-3.8
Ryan QuigtarRenton AlumniPG612.57.53.31.02.00.336.831.442.466.714-1.3
Ryan Takeuchi​SASCSG1211.34.71.31.01.50.536.928.960.691.7107.4
Ryan TurnerLOTBSG131.61.60.20.70.60.117.411.833.350.01-0.5
Saaid MohamedFA AlphaSF887.39.04.20.72.60.343.323.747.750.014-4.0
Saalim AhmedAblajSF41.30.80.00.31.30.025.020.033.30.0-1-3.3
Sal SavusaCheck UpPG2020.96.43.10.41.60.043.436.751.267.51712.9
Samatar HashiCCC VetsPF513.89.21.20.41.00.256.116.774.425.0188.8
Samip ShresthaBasketball JonesSG269.12.31.80.71.00.236.625.060.060.07-5.2
Sammy SeguinCostco GuysSF94.66.11.60.60.90.228.641.725.50.06-12.3
Sandro McKnightCSBRPF112.017.04.01.07.02.020.814.323.550.09-28.0
Sean PakBig BirdsSG42.81.50.50.31.30.021.123.116.70.004.5
Shekeim YoungDenim ChickenPG67.31.81.20.21.50.238.831.643.30.04-9.7
Shirwa AhmedAblajSF53.82.80.40.60.00.033.329.450.00.05-4.0
Shlok SohlThe Cool CrewSG194.22.50.40.10.70.132.720.037.871.43-7.5
Solomon BarnesTeam Hustle1211.85.82.01.20.70.347.331.052.062.5143.3
Sophath HeangBasketball JonesPG433.84.33.01.41.20.339.931.648.160.09-1.2
Spencer KornblumFree Jackie ChinnPF38.76.05.00.71.70.030.041.215.425.011-8.7
Stephen GeorgeLethal ShootersSF143.33.31.60.50.90.142.06.757.137.56-4.5
Steven SaechaoLa Fuente FightersPG315.73.52.90.81.10.131.124.037.576.972.9
Steven TranCCC VetsSG156.72.31.90.72.70.339.431.751.380.05-4.3
Steven TruongTubigPG84.32.53.00.41.90.044.427.356.377.8611.6
Stuart ChinThunder BreathingSG28.52.52.51.02.00.040.050.038.90.06-4.5
Sunny SahotaThe Cool CrewSF49.55.82.01.30.80.063.00.063.022.212-7.5
TJ Chao30 and UpSF77.64.71.00.91.30.637.032.041.455.682.9
Taiwan WashingtonNo Shooting ShirtsPG73.42.60.70.41.60.024.416.735.30.01-13.1
Tan TangTributePG672.42.63.70.91.80.028.312.333.748.352.7
Tavien GantBaby Powder37.72.01.01.32.00.330.323.135.00.031.3
Tay WilliamsTeam HustleSF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Teddy HowardTubigSF398.76.71.81.11.00.250.715.956.744.3133.2
Terrol MartinTeam Hustle65.22.30.00.30.20.059.150.060.066.76-8.0
Thomas TuongDogmaPF72.64.60.90.00.70.042.90.045.00.06-12.0
Tijan WaggehBrick SquadPG711.13.12.41.02.00.335.416.750.037.56-13.7
Timothy PhanLa Fuente FightersPG217.35.74.91.42.20.033.219.445.633.3103.5
Tommy VuFunny Men IISG124.94.41.70.70.70.129.227.830.663.67-2.1
Tony Duong30 and UpPG64.23.21.30.81.80.027.326.328.650.0310.7
Tony LeMatchaPF77.44.91.60.61.00.142.336.443.957.19-1.9
Travis TevvisBasketball JonesSG5211.35.91.80.90.90.434.534.733.745.511-0.8
Tre NewmanWholesale BucketsSG1222.17.71.10.41.60.359.528.969.065.0222.3
Trey Burch-ManningRolling 3sSF3716.510.55.31.51.90.650.539.656.462.42411.1
Trey PorterG SoldiersC179.56.80.60.50.61.250.724.462.464.013-5.8
Trey TrellySG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Troy Mix Jr.Team HustleSG1114.85.50.70.31.20.141.036.652.685.7131.5
Tucker HaymondRolling 3sPF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Uma AbuBasketball JonesPF2624.511.82.30.92.80.564.516.067.557.9289.1
Utsav ShresthaBasketball JonesPG65.32.51.81.02.30.029.214.340.714.321.8
V BeachemShowtimeSF16.03.00.01.01.00.011.10.020.080.00-12.0
Vadon LindoShift SmooveSG64.33.01.50.71.30.722.218.233.30.03-8.3
Vick ToorRolling 3sSG3620.09.07.92.02.31.262.445.867.368.3299.5
Victor PashkovWholesale BucketsSF121.54.61.80.61.20.321.416.066.766.76-1.3
Vincent NgMamba MentalityPF146.46.92.30.71.40.157.136.461.066.713-6.9
Viont’e DanielsTeam HustlePG528.48.06.41.40.80.451.431.881.475.0280.6
Vital KyunguFA AlphaSF112.73.21.20.50.50.116.711.828.60.01-9.5
Vontrell MorganFree AgentsPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Vu NguyenRenton AlumniSG176.52.42.61.50.90.025.721.332.251.75-3.6
Warfa MohamedReBirthPG115.74.32.80.71.20.029.621.934.753.370.0
Watson ReedDogmaC49.311.32.50.33.30.531.037.522.250.013-8.3
Wesley GrayLOTBPF148.67.61.10.60.60.149.116.753.132.312-2.4
Wilkens DolceBig BirdsPF1011.86.32.11.51.80.442.526.852.368.013-3.6
Will ZhouCheck UpSF132.31.50.40.20.40.042.342.142.90.032.2
William LuokLynnhoodSF2311.76.72.01.01.20.538.426.546.468.612-8.0
William LuokRoad RunnasSF114.05.01.00.01.01.040.050.036.40.010-16.0
Willie ThomasG SoldiersSF411.38.52.01.32.30.055.60.062.555.6160.5
X-Zavier ThomasHoopa TroopasSF284.33.91.20.30.60.342.418.549.042.16-0.5
Xavier ConwayCant Whoop MePG75.73.62.61.40.60.030.423.834.350.070.4
Yasin HusseinUnderDawgsSG913.43.20.90.41.20.035.431.540.466.771.8
Yoel TekleLynnhoodPF10.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04-7.0
Yuunis Jama206PG817.85.93.60.81.90.345.631.362.153.817-5.0
Zach MelapioniLethal ShootersPG711.07.41.00.41.00.754.423.163.670.6150.4
Zachary SagiaoLethal ShootersSG1013.15.91.51.01.70.446.432.861.161.514-3.0
Zander KamaiTributePG1220.34.24.31.01.70.551.635.568.177.8219.7
Zay PowellLethal ShootersPF98.310.00.70.11.40.649.39.156.975.0142.3
Zee AlLethal ShootersSG30.03.01.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.00-8.0
Zmaurion HolmesTeam HustleSG157.64.71.81.01.50.843.730.350.053.8102.7