Showtime

🏆 2026 Season 8 Silver Division Champions

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
3 - Gold, 4 - Gold, 5 - Gold, 8 - Emerald, 8 - SIlver, 9 - Gold

S9 Gold Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1410.800W352548243
1410.800L142339330
1410.800W427424628
4120.333W1270307-37
5140.200L3420463-43
6050.000L5476507-31

Showtime (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
AJ FullerSG517.82.62.01.21.20.045.548.135.750.014
Abdul MohamadSF49.04.53.80.81.30.338.926.352.9100.012
Antonio FosterSG58.25.41.80.40.80.029.831.716.70.08
Badhasa MargarsaSG217.05.54.00.53.50.059.153.866.7100.019
Dana AbeSF420.06.83.31.03.30.554.533.364.987.522
Dante HoskinsPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dre GantPG55.62.41.80.41.00.045.840.055.60.07
Jamell SimmonsSG44.32.01.80.30.30.325.013.338.550.03

Showtime (All Time Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
AJ FullerSG1920.73.22.21.31.10.145.943.152.050.017
Abdul MohamadSF256.63.83.10.71.20.141.528.850.582.49
Antonio FosterSG1011.24.92.40.50.70.033.034.723.5100.011
Badhasa MargarsaSG1518.44.13.40.91.90.149.546.453.287.018
Buster SouzaC1921.612.22.21.41.71.457.433.360.062.929
Chase BraxmeyerSF62.54.23.70.71.00.253.850.054.50.09
Dana AbeSF2119.77.72.40.81.90.453.231.862.377.221
Dante HoskinsPG79.94.32.61.40.61.147.529.454.880.014
Darius PageC68.28.22.50.70.30.337.040.036.686.714
Diggs MoikobuPF1617.97.35.10.82.10.550.234.356.348.821
Dre GantPG296.83.52.21.41.20.145.729.961.657.19
Francis GyanPG510.23.64.00.80.80.036.525.669.275.011
Jamell SimmonsSG3615.63.93.51.61.40.343.836.650.872.315
Juwuan BuchananC1011.011.94.70.81.90.353.934.273.778.923
Nathan BaldeviaSF256.44.02.50.80.90.242.828.453.366.79
V BeachemSF16.03.00.01.01.00.011.10.020.080.00

Final Score

107 - 94
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs Showtime

74 - 84
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs Team Madness

75 - 84
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs YVL

90 - 89
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs G Soldiers

99 - 87
Foster Main Gym

Team Hustle vs Showtime

75 - 69
Foster Main Gym

Silver Championship : Showtime vs Tribute

107 - 86
Foster Main Gym

Silver Semi's: Showtime vs Wholesale Buckets

98 - 152
Foster Main Gym

PlunkWork vs Showtime

97 - 105
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Wholesale Buckets vs Showtime

82 - 90
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Tribute vs Showtime

72 - 74
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Showtime

70 - 74
Foster Auxiliary Gym

LA Warriors vs Showtime

97 - 94
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Showtime vs Lethal Shooters

68 - 81
Foster Main Gym

Redemption vs Showtime

89 - 96
Foster Main Gym

Gold Play-In: Showtime vs Free Jackie Chinn

0 - 2
Showalter Middle School

Monstars vs Showtime

107 - 95
Foster Main Gym

Team Hustle vs Showtime

69 - 77
Foster Main Gym

Costco Guys vs Showtime

96 - 100
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs Free Jackie Chinn

84 - 114
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs Showtime

105 - 101
Foster Main Gym

Monstars vs Showtime

77 - 67
Foster Main Gym

Team Hustle vs Showtime

113 - 78
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs Showtime

90 - 81
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs LOTB

73 - 71
Foster Main Gym

Team Hustle vs Showtime

87 - 81
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs Costco Guys

103 - 70
Foster Main Gym

Great IQ vs Showtime

108 - 72
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs Showtime

92 - 89
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs LOTB

72 - 77
Foster Main Gym

Team Hustle vs Showtime

91 - 70
Foster Main Gym

Cant Whoop Me vs Showtime

56 - 64
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Showtime

60 - 80
Foster Main Gym

Tribute vs Showtime

53 - 121
Foster Main Gym

WCG vs Showtime

77 - 90
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Showtime

96 - 86
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs BrickSquad

115 - 78
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs Cant Whoop Me

65 - 82
Foster Main Gym

Tribute vs Showtime

103 - 66
Foster Main Gym

Showtime vs Costco Guys