ReBirth

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
9 - Silver

S9 Silver Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1320.600W23453450
1320.600L1248251-3
3230.400W12332303
3230.400L22642640

ReBirth (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
Abdi KadirPG310.04.32.31.72.30.750.041.771.438
Abdi KarimPG414.82.82.02.01.80.538.230.675.045
Abdulahi AhmedPG34.72.01.00.70.00.029.425.00.013
Ayube KadirSG418.84.30.30.82.00.355.641.460.063
Hamza HassanSF30.01.70.70.00.70.00.00.00.00
Mustafa AhmedSF31.71.30.30.30.00.314.314.3100.06
Nile HunterPF32.04.30.00.31.00.316.70.0100.08
Saaid MohamedSF49.012.33.30.34.50.331.116.763.647
Warfa MohamedPG45.33.52.00.51.00.033.345.550.025