CSBR

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
3 - Gold, 6 - Gold, 7 - Gold, 9 - Gold

S9 Gold Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1410.800W352548243
1410.800L142339330
1410.800W427424628
4120.333W1270307-37
5140.200L3420463-43
6050.000L5476507-31

CSBR (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
Antwine WilliamsPG513.45.82.40.40.81.043.942.445.8100.016
Garrett MoonSF625.77.23.71.31.70.746.536.753.883.326
Hanley ShumSG712.13.95.00.72.60.145.731.460.058.813
Saaid MohamedSF75.17.33.10.12.60.435.714.346.466.79

CSBR (All Time Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
Anthony KiddSF911.77.03.01.10.90.247.430.452.861.516
Antwine WilliamsPG1318.37.72.81.41.50.946.441.155.777.821
BC HabtiesSG215.05.52.50.01.50.534.535.033.375.012
Brian SaechaoPG246.84.12.31.31.30.137.834.941.047.49
Chase BraxmeyerSF219.07.06.00.53.00.064.3100.063.0100.025
Dequam WallsPG99.24.26.81.21.90.031.932.730.861.512
Diggs MoikobuPF719.19.34.90.62.40.340.830.845.371.420
Eric NormanC15.013.07.03.02.02.018.216.720.00.019
Garrett MoonSF1423.17.93.71.42.11.047.438.853.078.125
Hanley ShumSG2617.54.54.30.82.10.150.441.162.165.918
Jeremiah HobbsPF1212.49.90.80.41.01.644.426.147.758.317
Jody Johnson417.09.02.30.51.00.543.923.853.383.319
Lasalle MasseySF67.35.72.30.21.00.326.631.022.925.07
Saaid MohamedSF268.07.64.20.62.30.347.126.753.453.114
Sandro McKnightPF112.017.04.01.07.02.020.814.323.550.09

Schedule

Final Score

93 - 91
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs G Soldiers

102 - 91
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs CSBR

114 - 86
Foster Main Gym

Team Madness vs CSBR

86 - 85
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Team Hustle

79 - 75
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs YVL

85 - 83
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs CSBR

108 - 73
Foster Main Gym

Monstars vs CSBR

53 - 65
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Denim Chicken

71 - 86
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Team Hustle

73 - 63
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs YVL

87 - 112
Foster Main Gym

4 CSBR vs 5 Team Hustle

66 - 80
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Denim Chicken

123 - 107
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Monstars

79 - 83
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs G Soldiers

74 - 67
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Team Hustle

74 - 85
Foster Main Gym

Rolling 3s vs CSBR

67 - 77
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Denim Chicken

113 - 119
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Monstars

56 - 64
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Showtime

81 - 69
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs BrickSquad

87 - 89
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Cant Whoop Me

70 - 68
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Tribute

77 - 90
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Showtime

74 - 93
Foster Main Gym

Costco Guys vs CSBR

102 - 73
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs BrickSquad

89 - 98
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Cant Whoop Me

75 - 77
Foster Main Gym

CSBR vs Tribute