Lethal Shooters

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
6 - Silver, 7 - Emerald, 7 - Silver, 8 - Emerald, 8 - SIlver, 9 - Silver

S9 Silver Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1320.600W23453450
1320.600L1248251-3
3230.400W12332303
3230.400L22642640

Lethal Shooters (All Time Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
Ahmed MusseSG1913.05.24.40.91.60.133.633.335.164.513
Awal IbrahimSF55.64.42.00.62.80.026.826.327.350.04
Caleb AnglinPG415.59.33.32.01.50.334.825.041.558.316
Christian BuckinghamPF1112.06.02.80.61.10.241.832.647.462.513
Dallas LussierPG1031.19.57.01.13.80.751.338.160.482.133
Gabriel GreeningPG176.63.71.91.11.40.251.734.264.753.89
Jesus LopezPG516.85.42.20.82.80.644.017.650.787.513
Julien PottsSF710.12.41.60.70.70.038.132.185.7100.09
Khadar MahamoudSF1715.17.52.40.41.90.541.836.154.160.016
Leo PollSG179.76.14.61.22.10.244.137.670.466.715
Mathew MartiniSG56.41.41.60.20.80.228.926.550.0100.04
Stephen GeorgeSF143.33.31.60.50.90.142.06.757.137.56
Zach MelapioniPG711.07.41.00.41.00.754.423.163.670.615
Zachary SagiaoSG1013.15.91.51.01.70.446.432.861.161.514
Zay PowellPF98.310.00.70.11.40.649.39.156.975.014
Zee AlSG30.03.01.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.00

Lethal Shooters (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
Ahmed MusseSG29.52.52.01.02.00.037.538.533.366.78
Leo PollSG38.36.04.01.71.30.037.536.840.00.014
Stephen GeorgeSF31.32.30.01.00.70.025.00.050.00.02

Final Score

88 - 73
Foster Main Gym

Lethal Shooters vs UnderDawgs

83 - 75
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Lethal Shooters

0 - 2
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs ReBirth

2 - 0
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs UnderDawgs

72 - 68
Foster Main Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Lethal Shooters

66 - 51
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Hoopa Troopas

83 - 79
Foster Main Gym

Tribute vs Lethal Shooters

69 - 73
Foster Auxiliary Gym

LA Warriors vs Lethal Shooters

86 - 60
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Basketball Jones

65 - 61
Foster Main Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Redemption

97 - 94
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Showtime vs Lethal Shooters

87 - 88
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Wholesale Buckets

78 - 68
Foster Main Gym

Silver: #1 Hoopa Troopas vs #4 Lethal Shooters

100 - 101
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Tubig

67 - 76
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Spearmint Rhino vs Lethal Shooters

68 - 85
Foster Main Gym

Tribute vs Lethal Shooters

115 - 97
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Wholesale Buckets

84 - 88
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Redemption

80 - 83
Foster Main Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Hoopa Troopas

63 - 88
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Team Takeover vs Lethal Shooters

93 - 62
Foster Auxiliary Gym

2 Rush Hour vs 7 Lethal Shooters

67 - 77
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Road Runnas vs Lethal Shooters

85 - 69
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Rush Hour vs Lethal Shooters

86 - 98
Foster Main Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Tribute

87 - 98
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Hoopa Troopas

60 - 69
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Rush Hour

83 - 105
Foster Main Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Brothas & Other

85 - 68
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Basketball Jones vs Lethal Shooters