Season 9 Averages – EMERALD

Season 9 Averages – EMERALD

PlayerTeamPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3PM3PA3P%2PG2PA2P%FT%EFA+/-
Alex MiradorBig BirdsSG49.32.31.00.80.50.336.61.86.029.22.04.347.10.07-2.3
Alexander MiradorBig BirdsPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Andrew LinBig BirdsPG32.34.01.71.01.00.09.10.33.310.00.00.30.080.04-4.3
Antonio MontgomeryFunction at the UnctionSG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Chase BraxmeyerCSBRSF38.311.36.70.73.70.044.00.00.00.03.78.344.075.0187.7
Christian PhamLA WarriorsPF313.36.72.71.00.30.058.30.02.70.04.75.387.580.01926.7
Christopher ClayFunction at the UnctionSG310.33.31.31.72.00.735.52.37.331.81.33.044.4100.09-1.3
Coby SeaverBig BirdsSF21.02.51.01.02.50.516.70.01.50.00.51.533.30.01-4.5
Daniel KramerThe Cool CrewSF32.33.70.01.01.00.012.50.75.013.30.00.30.050.01-3.0
Darien MuongvangWashed and DangerousPG23.06.03.00.01.50.518.20.54.012.50.51.533.333.36-6.5
David ZengFunction at the UnctionSG110.04.02.02.00.00.042.91.01.0100.02.06.033.375.013-10.0
Daylon RamseyBaby PowderSG320.03.72.72.71.30.042.62.38.328.04.37.359.181.3184.0
Demario HallWashed and DangerousPG36.33.02.70.71.70.322.21.77.721.70.31.325.0100.040.0
Denzel BakerBig BirdsC36.08.00.70.31.00.053.30.00.30.02.74.757.140.011-1.7
Domanick MorrisBaby PowderC25.58.50.50.51.00.031.30.00.50.02.57.533.350.08-2.5
Donald VinsonThe Cool CrewPG220.04.51.00.51.50.528.33.013.023.13.510.035.088.98-24.5
Dre GantBasketball JonesPG312.03.03.02.31.30.363.62.34.058.32.33.370.050.0165.3
Eric ChungLA WarriorsSG316.06.03.72.05.31.032.13.38.340.02.39.325.0100.011-6.0
Eric VongpradithFunction at the UnctionSG23.02.01.00.00.00.030.00.02.00.01.53.050.00.03-5.0
Ethan NeatheryBig BirdsSG44.04.80.80.01.30.530.00.82.530.00.82.530.050.05-10.5
Fernando RodriguezRoad RunnasSG418.33.53.00.81.00.554.53.37.841.94.36.070.80.01922.5
Fressh BrownThe Cool CrewPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Hassan GillThe Cool CrewSG43.52.54.00.81.50.327.81.04.025.00.30.550.00.06-12.8
Heng YonRoad RunnasSG14.02.02.00.00.00.050.00.00.00.02.04.050.00.064.0
Jacob MulugetaFunction at the UnctionSG34.73.00.71.01.30.017.21.38.316.00.31.325.00.00-10.7
Jacob PaloshThe Cool CrewSF318.75.32.71.01.30.342.33.39.335.74.08.050.0100.017-18.7
Jamell SimmonsBaby PowderSG323.04.03.32.71.30.352.23.08.037.55.07.368.275.0233.7
Jamir EnnonThe Cool Crew33.01.72.00.72.30.022.20.31.325.01.04.721.40.00-13.0
Jaylen PlunkettWashed and DangerousPG48.32.01.31.32.00.035.32.36.833.30.81.842.90.050.0
John EspeThe Cool CrewPF49.09.83.01.82.30.845.00.01.30.04.58.851.40.016-9.8
John SutherlandLA WarriorsPF00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.0
Joseph FerrerWashed and DangerousSG311.02.71.31.01.30.032.42.78.033.31.03.330.075.0713.3
June RapisuraFunction at the UnctionPG29.55.01.01.02.00.041.22.05.536.41.53.050.016.77-16.5
Kush ChawlaThe Cool CrewSG35.34.72.70.72.30.318.51.37.318.20.31.720.0100.04-14.0
KyRi MillerWashed and DangerousPG44.83.30.30.81.30.333.30.53.016.71.53.050.050.04-6.0
Maxim AficiucRoad RunnasPG310.712.714.36.07.00.044.41.35.325.02.73.772.740.03028.7
Mitchell StringerRoad RunnasPF322.36.01.01.31.70.354.72.36.038.97.311.762.966.72127.3
Mohamed MohamedRoad RunnasSF45.56.01.50.00.81.330.81.54.533.30.52.025.00.098.3
Nas SoulWashed and DangerousPG223.53.05.02.01.50.056.34.09.044.45.07.071.460.02413.0
Patrick BurnsRoad RunnasSG431.57.53.32.51.30.054.15.511.846.86.09.563.275.03323.0
Richard ChungFunction at the UnctionPF315.714.01.30.71.30.757.90.00.00.07.312.757.937.524-5.3
Ricky BellBig BirdsPG419.09.02.82.01.80.540.32.37.331.05.512.045.871.4200.0
Riley StevensonBig BirdsPF413.34.02.51.01.50.045.72.05.536.43.36.054.260.013-5.0
Saaid MohamedCSBRSF212.012.56.00.04.00.560.00.01.00.04.56.569.266.7236.5
Sean PakBig BirdsSG32.71.00.70.30.70.018.80.73.718.20.31.720.00.006.0
Shlok SohlThe Cool CrewSG46.03.30.50.00.50.336.00.82.827.31.53.542.9100.06-15.3
Sophath HeangBasketball JonesPG21.52.52.00.51.50.016.70.01.00.00.52.025.050.024.5
Sunny SahotaThe Cool CrewSF38.05.32.01.30.30.062.50.00.00.03.35.362.526.711-9.7
Tavien GantBaby Powder22.01.51.51.02.50.013.30.03.50.01.04.025.00.0-35.5
Travis TevvisBasketball JonesSG33.05.31.00.30.70.320.01.04.323.10.00.70.00.052.0
Uma AbuBaby PowderPF216.510.01.00.53.50.083.30.00.00.07.59.083.337.52110.0
Wilkens DolceBig BirdsPF416.39.32.82.52.51.043.61.05.020.05.08.857.168.4200.0