Hoopa Troopas

πŸ† 2026 Season 7 Silver Division Champions

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
6 - Silver, 7 - Emerald, 7 - Silver, 8 - Emerald, 8 - SIlver, 9 - Silver

S9 Silver Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1320.600W23453450
1320.600L1248251-3
3230.400W12332303
3230.400L22642640

Hoopa Troopas (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
Bryce DemecilioPG58.45.01.60.61.40.243.827.352.478.610
Conner AndersonC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Darian HollisPG515.22.65.00.61.60.250.021.764.450.015
Greg Spencer IISG512.64.83.21.42.80.041.728.051.4100.012
Janathen PhathSG54.62.21.60.40.80.236.033.337.540.04
Jett BricenoSF55.63.20.60.20.40.227.026.327.850.03
Logan KurthPF414.011.31.82.52.00.846.930.051.363.621
Michael WilliamsSG46.81.30.00.31.30.031.322.750.066.71
Payton AndersonSG32.75.32.01.00.70.021.414.328.625.06
X-Zavier ThomasSF52.03.21.20.20.40.241.70.050.00.05

Hoopa Troopas (All Time Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%2P%FT%EFA
Andre WatsonSF165.05.61.20.30.60.444.728.646.466.79
Bryce DemecilioPG2710.84.52.61.11.40.442.131.752.471.012
Christian BuckPF139.86.71.50.50.80.139.230.449.257.111
Conner AndersonC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Darian HollisPG3115.93.14.71.91.80.244.031.754.967.215
Greg Spencer IISG1113.04.23.31.22.10.245.840.750.8100.014
Janathen PhathSG297.44.82.00.51.40.335.721.448.140.97
Jett BricenoSF178.23.51.40.50.80.238.134.243.353.88
Logan KurthPF2816.611.62.52.01.90.743.831.149.450.821
Michael WilliamsSG46.81.30.00.31.30.031.322.750.066.71
Nahome NegusieaSG2310.77.82.61.61.30.041.026.149.775.014
PJ GahunguPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pascal GahungaPG67.33.53.51.31.20.038.537.542.933.310
Payton AndersonSG32.75.32.01.00.70.021.414.328.625.06
X-Zavier ThomasSF284.33.91.20.30.60.342.418.549.042.16

Schedule

Final Score

70 - 69
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs ReBirth

83 - 75
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Lethal Shooters

68 - 62
Foster Main Gym

UnderDawgs vs Hoopa Troopas

65 - 58
Foster Main Gym

ReBirth vs Hoopa Troopas

72 - 68
Foster Main Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Lethal Shooters

66 - 51
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Hoopa Troopas

97 - 89
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs LA Warriors

97 - 75
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Thunder Breathing

72 - 74
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Showtime

72 - 115
Foster Auxiliary Gym

PlunkWork vs Hoopa Troopas

81 - 84
Foster Main Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Wholesale Buckets

73 - 75
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Tribute

72 - 70
Foster Main Gym

πŸ† Silver Championship: #1 Hoopa Troopas vs #3 Wholesale Buckets

78 - 68
Foster Main Gym

Silver: #1 Hoopa Troopas vs #4 Lethal Shooters

89 - 70
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs The Cool Crew

84 - 64
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Floor Lokos

73 - 71
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Team Takeover vs Hoopa Troopas

113 - 46
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Redemption

62 - 49
Foster Main Gym

Tribute vs Hoopa Troopas

80 - 83
Foster Main Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Hoopa Troopas

97 - 79
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Wholesale Buckets

90 - 62
Foster Main Gym

πŸ† S6 Silver Championship: 1 Tribute vs 3 Hoopa Troopas

57 - 58
Foster Auxiliary Gym

2 Rush Hour vs 3 Hoopa Troopas

84 - 62
Foster Auxiliary Gym

3 Hoopa Troopas vs 6 Brothas & Other

88 - 61
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Redemption

78 - 68
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Road Runnas

71 - 104
Foster Auxiliary Gym

The Cool Crew vs Hoopa Troopas

87 - 98
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Lethal Shooters vs Hoopa Troopas

51 - 48
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Hoopa Troopas vs Basketball Jones

71 - 56
Foster Auxiliary Gym

Rush Hour vs Hoopa Troopas

88 - 81
Foster Main Gym

Tribute vs Hoopa Troopas