Team Hustle vs Showtime

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 11:00 AM FTL 9 - Gold

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Team Hustle99Win
Showtime87Loss

Team Hustle

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Eric Turner10672114580.0010.044100.022100.01502424-2
Gardner Torrence6310003742.9020.03560.00002126417
Jon Walker1610541061442.911100.051338.53475.0641252419
Khaleb Rouse7110103650.01425.022100.000001154-9
Kwame Bates3332221122352.292045.033100.0020.003026268
Nashon George 1319512051241.71520.04757.12450.0613127267
Theo Johnson3310021425.00001425.011100.0032646
Troy Mix Jr.116000041625.021118.22540.01250.01514314
Total995122974388743.7144431.8244355.891560.01635812311560

Showtime

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
AJ Fuller142222041330.841136.4020.02366.711187-11
Antonio Foster31040001911.11714.3020.0000010297-16
Badhasa Margarsa 248403091369.25683.34757.111100.01742925-2
Dana Abe184122071163.62450.05771.422100.00401919-14
Dawit Nuguse6521103742.90003742.9000144954
Diggs Moikobu1712303071936.8030.071643.83560.07521513-11
Dre Gant3010001250.011100.0010.000000132-3
Jamell Simmons2100001250.0010.011100.000001022-7
Total8742175110337643.4133339.4204346.581172.71032149480-60
PTS
99
87
REB
51
42
AST
22
17
STL
9
5
TO
7
11
BLK
4
0
FGM
38
33
FGA
87
76
FG%
43.7
43.4
3PM
14
13
3PA
44
33
3P%
31.8
39.4
2PM
24
20
2PA
43
43
2P%
55.8
46.5
FTM
9
8
FTA
15
11
FT%
60.0
72.7
OFF
16
10
DEF
35
32
FOL
8
14
EFF
123
94
PIR
115
80
+/-
60
-60

Video