Rolling 3s vs Showtime

Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 11:00 AM FTL 9 - Gold

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Rolling 3s107Win
Showtime94Loss

Rolling 3s

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Adem Suta3038331112152.481457.13742.9000122323013
Gabe Gutierrez2541101714.3050.01250.000014352-2
Hamza Mohaba167412061250.041040.022100.0000340202016
Jon Walker 30126110142166.71250.0131968.41333.3391393813
Michael Landis1212110051338.5020.051145.522100.0481181712
Vick Toor1710930081266.71333.37977.8030.0552323013
Total10749321071458652.3143638.9315062.03837.51732914613765

Showtime

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Abdul Mohamad166402071741.21425.061346.211100.01531411-13
AJ Fuller195533061346.251145.51250.02540.00511918-13
Antonio Foster145200051631.341233.31425.0000143107-13
Dana Abe 2713406091752.94850.05955.65683.36712928-13
Dre Gant182112071258.34850.03475.00000201515-13
Total9431164130347545.3184341.9163250.081266.782388779-65
PTS
107
94
REB
49
31
AST
32
16
STL
10
4
TO
7
13
BLK
1
0
FGM
45
34
FGA
86
75
FG%
52.3
45.3
3PM
14
18
3PA
36
43
3P%
38.9
41.9
2PM
31
16
2PA
50
32
2P%
62.0
50.0
FTM
3
8
FTA
8
12
FT%
37.5
66.7
OFF
17
8
DEF
32
23
FOL
9
8
EFF
146
87
PIR
137
79
+/-
65
-65

Video