Rolling 3s vs CSBR

Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 1:00 PM FTL 9 - Gold

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Rolling 3s102Win
CSBR91Loss

Rolling 3s

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Adem Suta133601141233.331030.01250.022100.003114137
Gabe Gutierrez3665170122352.2101952.62450.022100.0242302811
Hamza Mohaba14121041161154.52728.644100.00002102353311
Jon Walker 27126612121866.71520.0111384.622100.0481464515
Muhammad Sesay104322051145.5040.05771.4000221111014
Naji Ibrahim2221201812.5060.01250.0000021-2-3-3
Total102393214144408348.2165131.4243275.066100.01029813412655

CSBR

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Brian Saechao75331031030.0020.03837.51250.014198-14
Chase Braxmeyer 3087150141877.811100.0131776.511100.01753732-6
Eric Norman513732221118.21616.71520.000021111918-8
Garrett Moon228513091850.04850.051050.00003502424-10
Hanley Shum154623061250.03742.93560.000013018180
Saaid Mohamed126004051338.51425.04944.41250.042154-17
Total91442810182398247.6102835.7295453.73560.012328112104-55
PTS
102
91
REB
39
44
AST
32
28
STL
14
10
TO
14
18
BLK
4
2
FGM
40
39
FGA
83
82
FG%
48.2
47.6
3PM
16
10
3PA
51
28
3P%
31.4
35.7
2PM
24
29
2PA
32
54
2P%
75.0
53.7
FTM
6
3
FTA
6
5
FT%
100.0
60.0
OFF
10
12
DEF
29
32
FOL
8
8
EFF
134
112
PIR
126
104
+/-
55
-55

Video