Hoopa Troopas vs Lethal Shooters

Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 10:00 AM FTL 9 - Silver

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Hoopa Troopas83Win
Lethal Shooters75Loss

Hoopa Troopas

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Bryce Demecilio0200000000000000000232-12
Darian Hollis164912071643.81714.36966.71333.304017178
Greg Spencer II105204041233.32728.62540.0000143526
Janathen Phath10210104580.00004580.02366.7020101014
Jett Briceno9510003837.51250.02633.32450.0141878
Logan Kurth 2782320101566.73560.071070.04757.126230284
Michael Williams111001041233.33837.51425.000001033-5
X-Zavier Thomas010000010.0000010.0000100003
Total8328154100326946.4102934.5224055.091752.95239756640

Lethal Shooters

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Ahmed Musse033110030.0030.000000003132-7
Christian Buckingham52001011010.0040.01616.73475.0020-4-4-9
Dallas Lussier 4175230172958.641136.4131872.23475.00703939-8
Gabriel Greening114101031030.03837.5020.02366.704176-1
Leo Poll8841103933.32540.01425.00001711413-4
Stephen George2301101333.3010.01250.000021033-13
Zay Powell8300004757.1010.04666.7000122863
Total753013580297140.893327.3203852.681172.742657065-39
PTS
83
75
REB
28
30
AST
15
13
STL
4
5
TO
10
8
BLK
0
0
FGM
32
29
FGA
69
71
FG%
46.4
40.8
3PM
10
9
3PA
29
33
3P%
34.5
27.3
2PM
22
20
2PA
40
38
2P%
55.0
52.6
FTM
9
8
FTA
17
11
FT%
52.9
72.7
OFF
5
4
DEF
23
26
FOL
9
5
EFF
75
70
PIR
66
65
+/-
40
-39

Video