UnderDawgs vs ReBirth

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 11:00 AM FTL 9 - Silver

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
UnderDawgs64Win
ReBirth48Loss

UnderDawgs

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Abdulraheem Green 10722003650.02366.71333.322100.0431181723
Ammir Hussein62151121414.3060.02825.022100.01132-113
Ethan Rhone061011010.0000010.000015066-3
Hassan Weliyo810320121315.421216.7010.022100.037213115
Ibrahim Wehlie185100071643.841040.03650.0000052151315
Kalliy Ceesay6401003475.00003475.0010.0040991
Ray Diriye115512041040.02450.02633.31250.0141131210
Yasin Hussein5201002728.61520.01250.0010.01132-116
Total6441131243237132.4114027.5123138.771070.0113012786680

ReBirth

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Abdi Kadir 11532313560.02450.011100.03475.00511615-8
Abdi Karim114001041526.721315.422100.01250.004121-4
Abdulahi Ahmed020000010.0010.000000002110-8
Ayube Kadir75002031323.111010.02366.70001440-4-14
Hamza Hassan010010020.0020.0000000010-2-2-2
Kaleb Kalkidan080013010.0010.0000000261980
Mustafa Ahmed200000010.0010.000022100.000011-8
Nile Hunter070020040.0000040.000034011-13
Saaid Mohamed1112003041233.31250.031030.022100.0393129-13
Warfa Mohamed6500102540.011100.01425.01250.014264-10
Total484932144165927.173520.092437.591275.01039134633-80
PTS
64
48
REB
41
49
AST
13
3
STL
12
2
TO
4
14
BLK
3
4
FGM
23
16
FGA
71
59
FG%
32.4
27.1
3PM
11
7
3PA
40
35
3P%
27.5
20.0
2PM
12
9
2PA
31
24
2P%
38.7
37.5
FTM
7
9
FTA
10
12
FT%
70.0
75.0
OFF
11
10
DEF
30
39
FOL
12
13
EFF
78
46
PIR
66
33
+/-
80
-80

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime