All Year Long

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
4 - Emerald, 5 - Emerald

All Year Long (All Time Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
Alex StokesC310.37.00.30.71.30.044.120.00.029
Amani BaxterSG10.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Cheech HernandezSF24.03.00.51.00.00.075.00.050.014
David OrdenanaSF44.86.30.50.00.50.025.00.063.622
Derrick CallowaySG1417.610.42.41.22.61.440.921.466.7263
Deshawntae McCraryPG148.93.91.60.61.60.529.622.262.582
Fressh BrownPG113.33.53.01.01.00.639.10.00.081
Hassan GillSG104.72.21.80.81.10.227.121.680.042
Jacob PaloshSF1013.37.83.01.72.10.239.540.360.0160
Julio HernandezSF44.38.52.51.81.80.025.912.550.039
Kash DaleoneSG911.65.11.10.91.40.633.030.173.387
Kendall BrimPG27.04.50.50.51.50.028.633.350.010
Rael RebrikPG53.63.42.20.41.60.225.018.2100.023

All Year Long (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
Alex StokesC310.37.00.30.71.30.044.120.00.029
Amani BaxterSG10.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Derrick CallowaySG620.210.23.01.33.31.245.028.166.7127
Deshawntae McCraryPG611.54.22.20.51.20.833.322.061.553
Julio HernandezSF44.38.52.51.81.80.025.912.550.039
Kash DaleoneSG220.510.52.52.01.01.531.829.4100.042