Function at the Unction

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
9 - Emerald

S9 Emerald Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1501.000W5510347163
2320.600L131130011
2320.600W1360367-7
4230.400L3353375-22
5140.200L1255324-69
5140.200W1351427-76

Function at the Unction (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
Antonio MontgomerySG113.03.03.00.02.00.045.542.90.011
Christopher ClaySG410.83.31.01.52.00.835.733.375.033
David ZengSG110.04.02.02.00.00.042.9100.075.013
Eric ChungSG316.06.03.72.05.31.032.140.0100.034
Eric VongpradithSG23.02.01.00.00.00.030.00.00.05
Jacob MulugetaSG45.83.80.80.81.80.017.817.10.00
June RapisuraPG29.55.01.01.02.00.041.236.416.714
Richard ChungPF315.714.01.30.71.30.757.90.037.572
Saaid MohamedSF212.012.56.00.04.00.560.00.066.745