Function at the Unction vs Washed and Dangerous

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2026 10:00 AM FTL 9 - Emerald

Final Score

Function at the Unction

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Christopher Clay132121141040.03933.311100.022100.00221210-14
Eric Chung176539061637.55955.61714.30000621210-18
Jacob Mulugeta020210090.0080.0010.0000021-6-7-24
June Rapisura194020071353.84850.03560.01250.02221816-20
Richard Chung1216004161442.900061442.9020.061011514-18
Saaid Mohamed 111260305771.4020.055100.01250.011122321-1
Total7242129182286940.6123633.3163348.54850.0933107464-95

Washed and Dangerous

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Brandon Baker187411081172.722100.06966.700034126258
Darien Muongvang3320101425.01333.3010.0000121433
Demario Hall2320201812.5060.01250.0000031-2-38
Jaylen Plunkett6102102633.32540.0010.0000010445
Joseph Ferrer6111102633.32633.30000000104424
Keiwuan Miller9631114944.4040.04580.01425.0151111016
KyRi Miller3210101425.01425.000000011220-3
Mike Banks 25193421102343.53837.571546.722100.06131373620
Nas Soul191311071450.051145.52366.7000010161614
Total91431910112368542.4164932.7203655.63650.0123171029595
PTS
72
91
REB
42
43
AST
12
19
STL
9
10
TO
18
11
BLK
2
2
FGM
28
36
FGA
69
85
FG%
40.6
42.4
3PM
12
16
3PA
36
49
3P%
33.3
32.7
2PM
16
20
2PA
33
36
2P%
48.5
55.6
FTM
4
3
FTA
8
6
FT%
50.0
50.0
OFF
9
12
DEF
33
31
FOL
10
7
EFF
74
102
PIR
64
95
+/-
-95
95

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime