Rolling 3s vs Team Madness

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 1:00 PM FTL 9 - Gold

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Rolling 3s101Loss
Team Madness109Win

Rolling 3s

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Adem Suta144512051729.441526.71250.0000133107-15
Gabe Gutierrez 4091050142556.0122157.12450.00002703434-11
Hamza Mohaba8872203933.32728.61250.00001731714-8
Hassan Weliyo17142006966.75862.511100.000001121206
Muhammad Sesay155204171163.61333.36875.00003241511-4
Naji Ibrahim3651211812.51714.3010.000006275-4
Trey Burch-Manning41000022100.000022100.000010154-4
Total10134246152388146.9256141.0132065.00008261410995-40

Team Madness

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Brendan Westendorf3567130152268.21520.0141782.44580.024138374
Brian Saechao2221001333.30001333.3000021549
Darius Page4431102825.0010.02728.600022154-1
Garrett Moon43831021315.4050.02825.0000120665
Jontay Porter 35196501142653.841136.4101566.73650.06130515113
Juwuan Buchanan237211091275.02450.07887.53475.0252282612
Keiwuan Miller6511203650.0010.03560.000023088-2
Total10946291381469051.172725.9396361.9101566.71531514113640
PTS
101
109
REB
34
46
AST
24
29
STL
6
13
TO
15
8
BLK
2
1
FGM
38
46
FGA
81
90
FG%
46.9
51.1
3PM
25
7
3PA
61
27
3P%
41.0
25.9
2PM
13
39
2PA
20
63
2P%
65.0
61.9
FTM
0
10
FTA
0
15
FT%
0
66.7
OFF
8
15
DEF
26
31
FOL
14
5
EFF
109
141
PIR
95
136
+/-
-40
40

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime