Rolling 3s vs G Soldiers

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2026 12:00 PM FTL 9 - Gold

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Rolling 3s125Win
G Soldiers108Loss

Rolling 3s

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Gabe Gutierrez2212413171741.251533.322100.033100.04802727-1
Hamza Mohaba1313812151241.731030.022100.000058227256
Hassan Weliyo124201041526.741526.70000002226414
Jon Walker 32161211142360.92366.7122060.02366.71332413935
Michael Landis2511131616.7040.01250.000032165-7
Muhammad Sesay205201091656.32728.67977.800014019190
Naji Ibrahim6491002540.02540.0000000040171724
Vick Toor185714181361.52633.36785.7000141232214
Total125643471375010746.7206530.8304271.45683.32935816615885

G Soldiers

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
David Tserger226311071546.731030.04580.05683.31512221-26
Francis Gyan 3673330122842.982138.14757.144100.01603030-17
Ilyas Ali182000071450.04944.43560.0000110131314
Rahim Woni188603092437.5040.092045.00005301414-17
Trey Porter12640106875.0010.06785.70005121917-22
William Luok21155001616.7030.01333.30002911817-17
Total1084021980429544.2154831.3274757.491090.015254116112-85
PTS
125
108
REB
64
40
AST
34
21
STL
7
9
TO
13
8
BLK
7
0
FGM
50
42
FGA
107
95
FG%
46.7
44.2
3PM
20
15
3PA
65
48
3P%
30.8
31.3
2PM
30
27
2PA
42
47
2P%
71.4
57.4
FTM
5
9
FTA
6
10
FT%
83.3
90.0
OFF
29
15
DEF
35
25
FOL
8
4
EFF
166
116
PIR
158
112
+/-
85
-85

Video