Brothas & Other vs Rush Hour

Details

Date Time League Season
November 9, 2025 1:00 PM FTL 6 - Silver

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Brothas & Other71Loss
Rush Hour94Win

Brothas & Other

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Abdul Mohamad175302151435.72728.63742.955100.00521513-23
Daylon Ramsey 2944120112937.951435.761540.02366.71301717-9
Devante Hill71111213837.50003837.51250.0655138-17
Dre Gant4840111911.11616.7030.01425.017352-22
Nathan Baldevia101030404850.011100.03742.91333.32831310-23
Saaid Mohamed4402002450.00002450.000013286-21
Total7142154113267236.192832.1174438.6101758.81131157156-115

Rush Hour

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Caleb Anglin155432261346.21520.05862.52450.0141181730
Emonte Scott8830014850.0010.04757.1000530161624
Jalen Fayson 28184201111861.13742.981172.733100.02162464423
Joshua Davis240100030.0020.0010.022100.0131434
Marco Punio84100031030.02922.211100.00000426426
Markele Lily6121002540.01250.01333.31250.001165-3
Micah Jessie192721171643.831030.04666.72540.0020181829
Renard Mitchell8300003560.02366.71250.000021198-16
Will Zhou021010010.0010.00000001121-1-2
Total944722945367945.6124030.0243961.5101662.5123510124114115
PTS
71
94
REB
42
47
AST
15
22
STL
4
9
TO
11
4
BLK
3
5
FGM
26
36
FGA
72
79
FG%
36.1
45.6
3PM
9
12
3PA
28
40
3P%
32.1
30.0
2PM
17
24
2PA
44
39
2P%
38.6
61.5
FTM
10
10
FTA
17
16
FT%
58.8
62.5
OFF
11
12
DEF
31
35
FOL
15
10
EFF
71
124
PIR
56
114
+/-
-115
115

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime