Big Birds

Leagues
FTL
Seasons
9 - Emerald
Home
Foster Auxiliary Gym

S9 Emerald Standings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1501.000W5510347163
2320.600L131130011
2320.600W1360367-7
4230.400L3353375-22
5140.200L1255324-69
5140.200W1351427-76

Big Birds (Current Roster)

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTPGBPGFG%3P%FT%EFF
Alex MiradorSG510.82.21.00.60.60.240.032.30.038
Alexander MiradorPG00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Andrew LinPG42.54.31.80.81.30.015.416.780.020
Coby SeaverSF31.32.31.00.71.70.325.00.00.06
Denzel BakerC44.58.00.80.31.00.047.10.040.038
Ethan NeatherySG44.04.80.80.01.30.530.030.050.020
Ricky BellPG517.88.83.02.01.40.436.835.377.891
Riley StevensonPF511.64.22.20.81.40.039.732.160.050
Sean PakSG42.81.50.50.31.30.021.123.10.00
Wilkens DolcePF518.29.83.42.02.80.845.523.168.2108