G Soldiers vs YVL

Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 11:00 AM FTL 9 - Gold

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
G Soldiers81Loss
YVL83Win

G Soldiers

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
David Tserger166213061154.54944.422100.000015117164
Francis Gyan 255334091947.44944.451050.03560.00512019-5
Ilyas Ali2110101520.0040.011100.0000100-1-14
Izzy Ausberry218112081942.12633.361346.23475.01701717-5
Rahim Woni103322051338.5010.051241.7010.0033748
Trey Porter4400012540.0010.02450.000013264-14
William Luok3700301425.01333.3010.000016044-2
Total8134107151327642.1113333.3214348.861060.052977063-10

YVL

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Caleb Anglin3331201911.1070.01250.01250.0123-1-4-15
Jalen Fayson25134201111478.63475.081080.000031004242-1
Jamari Howard3513001714.31714.3000000322647
Jeremiah Dennis2200001137.7090.01425.0000020-8-8-6
Joshua Davis104011051145.5060.055100.0000131878
Micah Jessie 3232021122352.251241.771163.63475.003024242
Rashad Lewis65312121118.21616.71520.01250.02314311
YVL2200201250.00001250.0000111104
Total833713893349037.8105119.6243961.55862.511268766810
PTS
81
83
REB
34
37
AST
10
13
STL
7
8
TO
15
9
BLK
1
3
FGM
32
34
FGA
76
90
FG%
42.1
37.8
3PM
11
10
3PA
33
51
3P%
33.3
19.6
2PM
21
24
2PA
43
39
2P%
48.8
61.5
FTM
6
5
FTA
10
8
FT%
60.0
62.5
OFF
5
11
DEF
29
26
FOL
7
8
EFF
70
76
PIR
63
68
+/-
-10
10

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime