Washed and Dangerous vs The Cool Crew

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 12:00 PM FTL 9 - Emerald

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Washed and Dangerous85Win
The Cool Crew73Loss

Washed and Dangerous

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Brandon Baker65203033100.000033100.00001421087
Demario Hall6441112728.62728.600000013110914
Jaylen Plunkett13201105771.43560.022100.000002013133
Joseph Ferrer172101061250.05955.61333.3000110131318
Keiwuan Miller128702041233.31812.53475.03475.026116158
KyRi Miller3101111333.3010.01250.01250.00132-1-2
Nas Soul 2857320111861.13742.981172.73560.0051323112
Total8527216112326251.6143737.8182572.071163.65228968860

The Cool Crew

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Daniel Kramer4400101714.31616.7010.01250.01310-1-3
Gabe Gutierrez4621401616.71520.0010.01250.024132-9
Hassan Gill9191213742.93742.90000000131512-12
Jacob Palosh 2582120102050.031127.37977.822100.03502424-7
John Espe168523081553.3020.081361.5020.03521917-12
Shlok Sohl11300215955.611100.04850.000021198-12
Sunny Sahota45211011100.000011100.02633.323176-5
Total7335206152296544.693228.1203360.661442.9132297768-60
PTS
85
73
REB
27
35
AST
21
20
STL
6
6
TO
11
15
BLK
2
2
FGM
32
29
FGA
62
65
FG%
51.6
44.6
3PM
14
9
3PA
37
32
3P%
37.8
28.1
2PM
18
20
2PA
25
33
2P%
72.0
60.6
FTM
7
6
FTA
11
14
FT%
63.6
42.9
OFF
5
13
DEF
22
22
FOL
8
9
EFF
96
77
PIR
88
68
+/-
60
-60

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime