The Cool Crew vs Road Runnas

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2026 1:00 PM FTL 9 - Emerald

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
The Cool Crew79Loss
Road Runnas131Win

The Cool Crew

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Donald Vinson285102182729.651631.331127.37887.52311312-43
Gabe Gutierrez5330102450.01333.311100.000003088-25
Hassan Gill5430302450.01333.311100.000022176-26
Jacob Palosh 203410071546.76966.71616.70000302020-37
Jamir Ennon3010401812.51333.3050.0000000-7-7-32
John Espe810312041040.0010.04944.40005521412-29
Kush Chawla7732402825.01616.71250.022100.025396-39
Shlok Sohl3210001520.01520.00000000232-1-29
Total7934194161278133.3164634.8113531.491090.01123106656-260

Road Runnas

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Christian Pham15731006966.7030.066100.033100.0160232347
Fernando Rodriguez3125122122254.571353.85955.6000021292839
Maxim Aficiuc 1417227605955.62540.03475.022100.06110505051
Mitchell Stringer2881220121866.73742.991181.811100.0170313153
Mohamed Mohamed7830033742.91333.32450.0020.0263151221
Patrick Burns3684210132356.571546.76875.033100.0171393849
Total131503813115518858.0204643.5314273.891181.811395187182260
PTS
79
131
REB
34
50
AST
19
38
STL
4
13
TO
16
11
BLK
1
5
FGM
27
51
FGA
81
88
FG%
33.3
58.0
3PM
16
20
3PA
46
46
3P%
34.8
43.5
2PM
11
31
2PA
35
42
2P%
31.4
73.8
FTM
9
9
FTA
10
11
FT%
90.0
81.8
OFF
11
11
DEF
23
39
FOL
10
5
EFF
66
187
PIR
56
182
+/-
-260
260

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime