Road Runnas vs Washed and Dangerous

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 1:00 PM FTL 9 - Emerald

Final Score

TeamTOutcome
Road Runnas90Win
Washed and Dangerous46Loss

Road Runnas

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Patrick Burns146231051145.54757.11425.0000332181619
Mitchell Stringer 2352110101758.82450.081361.51250.0051222119
Chase Braxmeyer21282001425.00001425.00001110212115
Fernando Rodriguez192211091560.01520.081080.0000021171622
Mohamed Mohamed3510011616.71520.0010.00001435213
Maxim Aficiuc9139610041233.31812.53475.0040.03101151422
Total70432413131306546.292931.0213658.31616.783589890110

Washed and Dangerous

Player PTS REB AST STL TO BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF FOL EFF PIR +/-
Brandon Baker 107031151145.5030.05862.50004331411-18
Darien Muongvang3940211714.3050.01250.01333.309275-16
Demario Hall112212031225.031030.0020.022100.002154-22
Jaylen Plunkett55104021118.21911.11250.0000230-2-2-6
Keiwuan Miller108514041428.61714.33742.91250.026099-31
KyRi Miller7601103837.51425.02450.000024088-17
Total4637126142186328.663815.8122548.04757.1102764135-110
PTS
70
46
REB
43
37
AST
24
12
STL
13
6
TO
13
14
BLK
1
2
FGM
30
18
FGA
65
63
FG%
46.2
28.6
3PM
9
6
3PA
29
38
3P%
31.0
15.8
2PM
21
12
2PA
36
25
2P%
58.3
48.0
FTM
1
4
FTA
6
7
FT%
16.7
57.1
OFF
8
10
DEF
35
27
FOL
8
6
EFF
98
41
PIR
90
35
+/-
110
-110

Video

Past Matchups

DateHomeFinal ScoreAwayTime